Charming Bedroom - Next To Train Station At Est Bangsar Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Charming Bedroom - Next To Train Station At Est Bangsar Asrama Kuala Lumpur
9.6 Luar biasa
Ulasan 5 ulasan

Charming Bedroom - Next To Train Station At Est Bangsar Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Ang Seng, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Situated merely a 7-minute walk from Bangsar, Charming Bedroom - Next To Train Station At Est Bangsar Kuala Lumpur hostel offers a sauna and a sun terrace for added enjoyment. Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, this hostel is located 2.7 km from the Chinese Sin Sze Si Ya Temple.
The Kuala Lumpur hostel is a 10-minute ride from the lively Petaling Chinatown Street Market and 25 minutes on foot from such cultural venues as the National Museum of Malaysia. The Pudu Sentral can be reached 3.1 km from the Kuala Lumpur property. Also, visiting the Aquaria, which is 15 minutes by car from Charming Bedroom - Next To Train Station At Est Bangsar hostel, can be great fun for the whole family.
Certain rooms at the Kuala Lumpur accommodation have a separate bathroom with a bidet and a shower, and some units additionally boast a writing table.
At the French restaurant, guests can enjoy French cuisine. Serving British dishes, Breadties is a 7-minute walk away. At Charming Bedroom - Next To Train Station At Est Bangsar hostel, you'll find a shared kitchen available for cooking purposes. Guests can also make use of a kettle in the shared kitchen. This hostel is located within a 300-metre distance of Kl1117 Lrt Bangsar bus stop and within 7 km of Ampang Park train station.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Bersantap di Tempat
  • Fasilitas pertemuan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Daftar museum nasional - 1.3 km
  • Central Market aka Pasar Seni - 2.6 km
  • Jalan Petaling - 2.6 km
  • Merdeka Square - 2.8 km
  • Gasing Hill - 4.1 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 4.3 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 4.6 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 4.8 km
  • KLCC Park - 4.9 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 750 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 28 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.1 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Resepsionis 24-jam
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan
  • Keamanan 24 jam
  • Penyimpanan barang
  • Ruang loker
  • Lift
  • Kedai kopi

Bersantap

  • Dapur bersama
  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak
  • Restoran
  • Area bar/lounge

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Kolam renang tanpa batas
  • Kolam renang indoor
  • Teras matahari
  • Ruang rekreasi/TV
  • Spa dan pusat kesehatan
  • Sauna
  • Ruang uap
  • Jacuzzi
  • Pusat kebugaran
  • Tenis meja
  • Kelas yoga
  • Kolam renang dengan pemandangan
  • Ujung dangkal

Layanan

  • Housekeeping
  • Fasilitas Rapat/Perjamuan
  • Saat senang

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Furnitur taman
  • Meja makan
  • Fasilitas setrika
  • Mesin cuci
  • Permainan papan
  • Kolam renang anak-anak
  • Ruang permainan
  • Tirai
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Bersantap di Tempat
  • Fasilitas pertemuan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 14:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: sampai 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur